«СОЛДАТЫ   ТЫЛА …»

СПИСОК

вилючинцев - ветеранов трудового фронта

 

  1. Актанко Дыма Григорьевна 22.02.1925 г.р.
  2. Алекса Николай Артемович 20.02. 1929 г.р.
  3. Алексеева Евдокия Ивановна 01.06.1923 г.р.
  4. Андреева Мария Михайловна 05.08.1925 г.р.
  5. Анисимова Мария Александровна 18.07. 1923 г.р.
  6. Баринова Рабига Шарифуловна 20.02.1924 г.р.
  7. Басалаева Галина Алексеевна 08.03.1929 г.р.
  8. Бачинина Евдокия Николаевна 14.03.1928 г.р.
  9. Безгодов Александр Михайлович 12.06.1916 г.р.
  10. Белов Виталий Васильевич 26.12.1928 г.р.
  11. Белоголова Раиса Андреевна 15.03.1926 г.р.
  12. Белогривова Валентина Матвеевна 15.09.1921 г.р.
  13. Бельды Александр Алексеевич 13.07.1922 г.р.
  14. Бойченко Александр Тимофеевич 24.05. 1928 г.р.
  15. Бойченко Надежда Филипповна 06.08.1929 г.р.
  16. Боркин Виктор Никифорович 05.04.1931 г.р.
  17. Боркина Евгения Яковлевна 26.06.1928 г.р.
  18. Бортник Иван Михайлович 25.06.1925 г.р.
  19. Бортник Зинаида Афанасьевна 13.04.1924г.р.
  20. Буденный Федор Сергеевич 25.12.1911 г.р.
  21. Бутылина Елизавета Карповна 18.11.1923г.р.
  22. Быкова Зоя Павловна 31.12.1924 г.р.
  23. Бянкина Лия Прохоровна 31.13.1931 г.р.
  24. Василенко Алексей Васильевич 23.10. 1928 г.р.
  25. Василенко Галина Антоновна 24.10.1931 г.р.
  26. Вишнякова Наталья Степановна 25.12. 1927
  27. Вишнякова Мария Ивановна 25.05.1928 г.р.
  28. Власова Алевтина Федоровна 10.07.1919 г.р.
  29. Воеводина Вера Петровна 24.08.1924 г.р.
  30. Волина Ольга Васильевна 18.09.1928 г.р.
  31. Вострикова Валентина Константиновна 08.09.1931 г.р.
  32. Гаврильчев Иван Федорович 19.08.1930 г.р.
  33. Гарикова Мария Павловна 22.06.1923 г.р.
  34. Гололобова Екатерина Антоновна 10.12.1929 г.р.
  35. Гордеева Александра Васильевна 30.09.1924 г.р.
  36. Горбунова Маргарита Алексеевна 12.05.1930 г.р.
  37. Горюнов Владимир Сергеевич 08.11.1929 г.р.
  38. Горюнова Елена Кирилловна 16.06.1928 г.р.
  39. Горшенина Наталья Николаевна 13.08.1928 г.р.
  40. Греченко Анна Гавриловна 22.07.1916 г.р.
  41. Григорьева Клавдия Александровна 28.03.1916 г.р.
  42. Гринева Мария Константиновна 14.04.1921 г.р.
  43. Гусева Александра Александровна 12.12.1926 г.р.
  44. Давидчук Этли Михайловна 28.03.1924 г.р.
  45. Давлеева Татьяна Алексеевна 26.09.1927г.р.
  46. ДолжинЕгор Иванович 27.04.1932 г.р.
  47. Другалева Александра Тимофеевна 02.06.1024 г.р.
  48. Дубова Елена Георгиевна 21.03.1918 г.р.
  49. Дрыганова Валентина Тимофеевна 12.10.1930 г.р.
  50. Дырков Борис Петрович 30.04.1930 г.р.
  51. Дыркова Клавдия Федоровна 24.08.1929 г.р.
  52. Егорова Раиса Александровна 15.09.1912 г.р.
  53. Емельянова Нина Семеновна 11.03.1926 г.р.
  54. Еремина Манефа Степановна 23.05.1026 г.р.
  55. Еремина Тамара Владимировна 15.07.1925 г.р.
  56. Загороднюк Ульяна Антоновна 10.03.1926 г.р.
  57. Зиновьева Надежда Егоровна 14.05.1926 г.р.
  58. Зотина Анна Алексеевна 28.06.1929 г.р.
  59. Зюзгина Нина Ивановна 10.01.1921 г.р.
  60. Ибрагимова Любовь Андреевна 21.01. 1931 г.р.
  61. Иванилова Нина Андреевна 23.02.1929 г.р.
  62. Игнатьева Татьяна Яковлевна 28.07.1919 г.р.
  63. Инкина Пелагея Дмитриевна 10.01.1929 г.р.
  64. Кабакина Евгения Дмитриевна 08.04.1931 г.р.
  65. Калашникова Вера Яковлевна 22.10.1931 г.р.
  66. Камышан Лидия Андреевна 16.10.1927 г.р.
  67. Канаков Илья Егорович 15.07.1928 г.р.
  68. Касьянова Александра Дмитриевна 06.05.1918 г.р.
  69. Каштанова Екатерина Александровна 06.10.1931 г.р.
  70. Кетов Никита Михайлович 13.05.1927 г.р.
  71. Клевцов Иван Алексеевич 10.03.1928 г.р.
  72. Климова Анастасия Григорьевна 05.05.1929 г.р.
  73. Климовская Вера Федоровна 25.11.1926 г.р.
  74. Ковалева Анастасия Логиновна 15.12.1920 г.р.
  75. Ковалева Мария Николаевна 24.04.1928 г.р.
  76. Козулев Николай Степанович
  77. Комарова Екатерина Ефимовна 03.09.1926 г.р.
  78. Колдоркина Вера Григорьевна 29.09.1932 г.р.
  79. Корытова Валентина Александровна 02.12.1931 г.р.
  80. Кравцов Виктор Тимофеевич 10.06.1928 г.р.
  81. Кравцова Христиния Евдокимовна 06.07.1930 г.р.
  82. Красюкова Софья Васильевна 19.11.1916 г.р.
  83. Кротов Анатолий Ефимович
  84. Кузина Вера Ивановна
  85. Кучерова Клавдия Петровна 17.09.1928 г.р.
  86. Ладошкина Евлампия Ивановна 23.02.1927 г.р.
  87. Левина Нина Васильевна 15.01.1925 г.р.
  88. Лифанов Николай Иванович 1928 г.р.
  89. Лиханов Павел Ефимович 20.08.1928 г.р.
  90. Логинов Евгений Георгиевич 04.11.1926 г.р.
  91. Лупарева Анна Дмитриевна 26.01.1931 г.р.
  92. Любарская Мария Сидоровна 07.11.1925 г.р.
  93. Любишкин Иван Михайлович 02.03.1929 г.р.
  94. Люлина Людмила Федоровна 05.07.1930 г.р.
  95. Ляховский Евгений Сергеевич 10.03.1926 г.р.
  96. Ляховская Валентина Евсеевна 21.05.1929 г.р.
  97. Макаров Виктор Иванович 06.01.1921 г.р.
  98. Маланчук Наталья Иосифовна 04.07. 1927 г.р.
  99. Мамайкина Анна Андреевна 18.09.1926 г.р.
  100. Мацюк Татьяна Ивановна 06.03.1914 г.р.
  101. Медведик Антонина Алексеевна 23.07.1919 г.р.
  102. Медведик Николай Иванович 29.11.1914 г.р.
  103. Мельникова Лидия Михайловна 14.10.1925 г.р.
  104. Миловидова Руфина Николаевна 18.07.1922 г.р.
  105. Мисан Дарья Матвеевна 16.07.1922 г.р.
  106. Некрасова Мария Михайловна 26.01.1925 г.р.
  107. Никишина Вера Ивановна 20.09.1925 г.р.
  108. Новгородская Клавдия Семеновна 26.01.1927 г.р.
  109. Новиков Илья Дмитриевич 05.05.1925 г.р.
  110. Новикова Наталья Ивановна 23.01.1927 г.р.
  111. Новикова Ольга Никифоровна 17.09.1926 г.р.
  112. Огородникова Кира Федоровна 18.06.1927 г.р.
  113. Орехов Николай Иванович 13.01.1928 г.р.
  114. Отраднова Прасковья Алексеевна 23.08. 1928 г.р.
  115. Павлова Лидия Дмитриевна 23.04.1930 г.р.
  116. Пахмутова Валентина Пантелеймоновна 15.12.1923 г.р.
  117. Поликарпова Пелагея Ивановна 12.06.1921 г.р.
  118. Попова Таисия Тихоновна 10.03.1926 г.р.
  119. Пронина Ольга Андреевна 04.06.1922 г.р.
  120. Прочко Екатерина Захаровна 15.10.1923 г.р.
  121. Пугачев Геннадий Андреевич 18.05. 1929 г.р.
  122. Редькина Александра Васильевна 06.12.1928 г.р.
  123. Родина Нина Митрофановна 25.11. 1930 г.р.
  124. Рощина Пелагея Ивановна
  125. Рукина Евдокия Никодимовна 01.03.1926 г.р.
  126. Рязанцева Матрена Павловна 22.11.1924 г.р.
  127. Сазонова Мария Яковлевна 17.04.1925 г.р.
  128. Сафонов Николай Иванович 10.08. 1931 г.р.
  129. Сережичева Мария Григорьевна
  130. Ситник Екатерина Александровна 09. 04.1923 г.р.
  131. Скрипка Анна Алексеевна 06.08. 1918 г.р.
  132. Соловей Вера Станиславовна 20.12.1920 г.р.
  133. Соловьев Анатолий Федорович 10.06.1927 г.р.
  134. Спирина Анна Васильевна 09.05.1925 г.р.
  135. Старовойтова Елена Евдокимовна 10.06.1916 г.р.
  136. Старокожева Марина Андреевна 10.05.1923 г.р.
  137. Танакова Мария Исаковна 07.11.1923 г.р.
  138. Тетенова Клавдия Михайловна 10.02.1928 г.р.
  139. Тетенова Пелагея Ильинична 29.04.1925 г.р.
  140. Толстоноженкова Александра Егоровна 22.04.1926 г.р.
  141. Тонявина Пелагея Севастьяновна 24.04.1918 г.р.
  142. Утина Галина Михайловна 01.07.1926 г.р.
  143. Фалеев Петр Харитонович 17.02.1928 г.р.
  144. Фёдоровский Андрей Васильевич 26.11.1914 г.р.
  145. Федоровых Мария Кирилловна 04.02.1923 г.р.
  146. Хлопушина Валентина Илларионовна 08.10.1927
  147. Чернова Ольга Алексеевна 11.07.1922 г.р.
  148. Черняк Елизавета Петровна 05.10. 1924 г.р.
  149. Чертова Анна Григорьевна 31.01.1928 г.р.
  150. Шамарина Мария Павловна 10.06.1927 г.р.
  151. Шаров Василий Андреевич 11.06. 1929 г.р.
  152. Шевякова Варвара Леонтьевна 04.12.1928 г.р.
  153. Шелевая Александра Захаровна 24.03.1919 г.р.
  154. Шелковникова Анна Егоровна 20.10.1913 г.р.
  155. Шмарова Анна Зиновьевна 28.07. 1921 г.р.
  156. Шишкин Юрий Андреевич 18.12.1923 г.р.
  157. Шишкина Надежда Константиновна 28.04.1928 г.р.
  158. Щелчкова Анна Павловна 21.12.1921 г.р.
  159. Юрковец Антонина Антоновна 02.08.1929 г.р.